Select Activity


Adult Sports
Adult Flag Football Co-ed
Adult Flag Football Competitive
Adult Flag Football Rec
Adult Flag Football Womens
Seniors Adult Softball - 2020
Spring Softball - Church 2020
Spring Softball - Co-Ed League 2020
Spring Softball - Recreational 2020
Volleyball spring 2020
Women's basketball Spring 2020
Archery Program
Spring 2020 - Jan - March Archery
Cheer
June Classes
Level 1
Level 1 - Fran (Mon 6-6:50)
Level 1 - Sara (Thur 5-5:50)
Level 1 - Sara (Tue 7-7:50)
Level 2
Level 2 - Sara (Thur 6-6:50)
Level 2 - Todd (Mon 7-7:50)
Level 2 - Todd (Wed 7-7:50)
Level 3
Level 3 - Todd (Thur 8-8:50)
Level 3 - Todd (Tue 8-8:50)
Level 4/5
Level 4/5 - Todd (Mon 8-8:50)
Level 4/5 - Todd (Thur 7-7:50)
Level 4/5 - Todd (Wed 8-8:50)
Preschool
Preschool Cheer - Fran (Mon 5-5:50)
Lessons
May 2020
Individual Lesson 5/26 - 5-6pm (Todd)
Open Gym
Monday
Open Gym - Mon 3/16 8-9 pm (Todd)
Open Gym - Mon 3/23 8-9 pm (Todd)
Open Gym - Mon 3/30 9 pm (Todd)
Open Gym - Mon 3/9 8-9 pm (Todd)
Thursday
Open Gym - Thur 2/27 7-8 pm (Todd)
Open Gym - Thur 3/12 7-8 pm (Todd)
Open Gym - Thur 3/19 7-8 pm (Todd)
Open Gym - Thur 3/26 7-8 pm (Todd)
Open Gym - Thur 3/5 7-8 pm (Todd)
Outdoor Conditioning Class (At the Red Gym)
4 May Conditioning Classes
Thursday - 5/21 5pm
Thursday - 5/28 5pm
Tuesday - 5/19 5pm
Tuesday - 5/26 5pm
Gymnastics
2020
*ONLY CURRENTLY ENROLLED* Remaining 6 weeks (6/1-7/11)
Boys (Swings and Springs)
Boys (Fri - 4:15p)
Boys (Tue - 5:15p)
Boys (Tue - 6:15p)
Girls Rec(10+yrs)
Girls Rec (Mon - 4:15p)
Hot Shots (6-7yrs)
Hot Shots (Fri - 5p)
Hot Shots (Mon - 2:15p)
Hot Shots (Sat - 10a)
Hot Shots (Thur - 12:15p)
Hot Shots (Tue - 3:15p)
Hot Shots (Wed - 2:15p)
Hot Shots (Wed - 4:15p)
Minis (2-3yrs)
Minis (Fri - 5:15p)
Minis (Mon - 4p)
Minis (Sat - 10:45a)
Minis (Thur - 3:15p)
Minis (Thur - 9:15a)
Minis (Tue - 10:15a)
Minis (Tue - 1:15p)
Pre-Team (INVITE ONLY)
Advanced Pre-Team (Thur - 5:30-7:30)
Advanced Pre-Team (Tue - 5:30-7:30)
Mini-Team (Thur 11:15a-12:45p)
Mini-Team (Tue 3:30-5p)
Mini-Team (Tue 6:15-7:45p)
Pre-Team (Mon 5:15-7p)
Pre-Team (Mon 7:15-9p)
Pre-Team (Sat 8-9:45a)
Pre-Team (Wed 5:15-7p)
Pre-Team (Wed 7:15-9p)
Rising Stars (8-9yrs)
Rising Stars (Fri - 6p)
Rising Stars (Mon - 3:15p)
Rising Stars (Sat - 11a)
Rising Stars (Thur - 1:15p)
Rising Stars (Tue - 4:15p)
Rising Stars (Wed - 3:15p)
Tag-Alongs (18mo-2yrs)
Tag-Alongs (Tue - 9:15a)
Tots (4-5yrs)
Tots (Fri - 6:15p)
Tots (Mon - 3p)
Tots (Sat - 11:45a)
Tots (Sat - 9:45a)
Tots (Thur - 2:15p)
Tots (Thur - 4:15p)
Tots (Thur - 10:15a)
Tots (Tue - 11:15a)
Tots (Tue - 2:15p)
2020 Registration
Hot Shots, Rising Stars, Girls Rec - 6 Week Session
Tag-Along, Tot, or Mini - 6 Week Session
Tumbling
June/July 2020
4 Tumbling - Select 4 Classes
Tumbling Class - 6/12 3:15-4:05p
Tumbling Class - 6/13 12-12:50p
Tumbling Class - 6/19 3:15-4:05p
Tumbling Class - 6/20 12-12:50p
Tumbling Class - 6/26 3:15-4:05p
Tumbling Class - 6/27 12-12:50p
Tumbling Class - 6/5 3:15-4:05p
Tumbling Class - 6/6 12-12:50p
Tumbling Class - 7/10 3:15-4:05p
Tumbling Class - 7/11 12-12:50p
Open Swim Time Slots - 2020
Open Swim Time Slots 2020
Swim Team
Pre-Team 2020
Tennis
Spring Tennis Clinic 10u
Spring Tennis Clinic 12u
Spring Tennis Clinic 8u
Youth Sports
Fall Flag 2020
Rec Runners 2020
Spring Baseball - 10U League
Spring Baseball - 12U League
Spring Baseball - 13 & 14 League
Spring Baseball - 4U T-Ball
Spring Baseball - 5U Modified Pitch
Spring Baseball - 6U League
Spring Baseball - 7U League
Spring Baseball - 8U League
Youth Huskies Volleyball 4th - 6th grade